Médias | Titre | Cote | Date | Lieu | Type de document | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Cote 1518WP/1288
|
Date 1990-1991
|
Lieu
CHATEAU LUMIERE, THEATRE DU 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT, GROUPE SCOLAIRE SERGENT-BLANDAN, GROUPE SCOLAIRE VICTOR HUGO, GROUPE SCOLAIRE DES TABLES CLAUDIENNES, GROUPE SCOLAIRE AVEYRON, GROUPE SCOLAIRE MICHELET, ECOLE PRIMAIRE ABBAYE D'AINAY, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LAMARTINE, ECOLE PRIMAIRE CONDE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE PAINLEVE, ECOLE PRIMAIRE MAZENOD-CHAPONNAY, GROUPE SCOLAIRE CHARIAL, GROUPE SCOLAIRE MEYNIS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE NOVE-JOSSERAND, GROUPE SCOLAIRE ANATOLE FRANCE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JULES VERNE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE CONDORCET, ECOLE MATERNELLE LAURENT MOURGUET, GROUPE SCOLAIRE COMMANDANT ARNAUD, GROUPE SCOLAIRE VERLET-HANUS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN DE LA FONTAINE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE FULCHIRON, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JOSEPH CORNIER, GROUPE SCOLAIRE MATHILDE SIRAUD, GROUPE SCOLAIRE ALBERT CAMUS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE FERDINAND BUISSON, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JOLIOT-CURIE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE DIDEROT, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GEMEAUX, GROUPE SCOLAIRE GERSON, GROUPE SCOLAIRE PAULINE KERGOMARD, GROUPE SCOLAIRE PIERRE CORNEILLE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN JAURES, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOUIS PRADEL, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN ROSTAND, GROUPE SCOLAIRE MONTAIGNE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JULES FERRY, ECOLE MATERNELLE MOLIERE, ECOLE INTERNATIONALE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE MARCEL PAGNOL, GROUPE SCOLAIRE ARISTIDE BRIAND, GROUPE SCOLAIRE BERTHELOT, GROUPE SCOLAIRE PASTEUR-CAVENNE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE MARC BLOCH, GROUPE SCOLAIRE VEYET, GROUPE SCOLAIRE CLAUDIUS BERTHELIER, GROUPE SCOLAIRE COMBE-BLANCHE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE EDOUARD HERRIOT, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN MERMOZ, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOUIS PERGAUD, GROUPE SCOLAIRE PASTEUR, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN MACE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN GIONO, GROUPE SCOLAIRE PHILIBERT DELORME, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN ZAY, GROUPE SCOLAIRE HECTOR BERLIOZ, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES FOUGERES, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES ANEMONES, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES BLEUETS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GERANIUMS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES HORTENSIAS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES DAHLIAS, ECOLE MATERNELLE LA VALLONIERE, ECOLE MATERNELLE MAURICE CAREME, GROUPE SCOLAIRE ANTONIN LABORDE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LA SAUVAGERE, GROUPE SCOLAIRE FREDERIC MISTRAL, GROUPE SCOLAIRE ALPHONSE DAUDET, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GRILLONS, ECOLE MATERNELLE LES EGLANTINES, THEATRE DES CELESTINS, Rhône (Suisse, France ; cours d'eau), MONCEY--RUE, CORNEILLE--RUE PIERRE, GENSOUL--PLACE, LYAUTEY--PLACE DU MARECHAL, SUTTER--PARC, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 3e arrondissement, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 5e arrondissement--LYON, NEUVIEME ARRONDISSEMENT--LYON, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 1er arrondissement, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 2e arrondissement, 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT, SIXIEME ARRONDISSEMENT--LYON, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 7e arrondissement--LYON, HUITIEME ARRONDISSEMENT--LYON
|
Type de document
document photographique
|
|
|
||||||
2 |
|
Cote 429WP/31, 1028 (Ancienne cote)
|
Date 1980-1983
|
Lieu
GROUPE SCOLAIRE KENNEDY, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN JAURES, GROUPE SCOLAIRE VICTOR HUGO, SARRAZIN--RUE JEAN, ROBERT--RUE, HENON--RUE, FLESSELLES--IMPASSE
|
Type de document - | |
|
||||||
3 |
|
Cote 1518WP/798
|
Date 1990
|
Lieu
GROUPE SCOLAIRE VICTOR HUGO, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES HORTENSIAS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOUIS PRADEL, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES BLEUETS, GROUPE SCOLAIRE NOVE-JOSSERAND, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOUIS PERGAUD, GROUPE SCOLAIRE JEAN JAURES, GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOUIS PASTEUR, ECOLE PRIMAIRE JEAN ROSTAND, NEUVIEME ARRONDISSEMENT--LYON, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 3e arrondissement, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 7e arrondissement--LYON, HUITIEME ARRONDISSEMENT--LYON, SIXIEME ARRONDISSEMENT--LYON, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 2e arrondissement, Lyon (Rhône, France) -- 1er arrondissement
|
Type de document
document photographique
|
|
|